Feb 07 2018

JWC2018 – Provisional after 3 races

Print Friendly, PDF & Email

Division: DN-Junior (30 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Club YB/SEX DN01 DN02 DN03 Total
Points
Pos
1 C- 20 Maalinn, Rasmus ESTONIA 1999/ M 1 1 1 3,00 1
2 S- 812 Klemets, Eddie SWEDEN 1994/ M 4 2 2 8,00 2
3 C- 75 Laus, Joosep ESTONIA 1999/ M 2 4 4 10,00 3
4 P- 65 Bernat, Piotr POLAND 1994/ M 3 3 6 12,00 4
5 C- 23 Grass, Kevin ESTONIA 1994/ M 5 5 11 21,00 5
6 R- 224 Lisovitckii, Mark RUSSIA 2002/ M 10 7 8 25,00 6
7 S- 839 Steffner, Axel SWEDEN 2001/ M 12 8 9 29,00 7
8 P- 119 Rybicka, Zuzanna POLAND 1995/ F 6 12 12 30,00 8
9 M- 53 Hamrák, Mihaly HUNGARY 2003/ M 7 13 10 30,00 9
10 P- 12 Piasecka, Sara Natasza POLAND 1994/ F 11 9 13 33,00 10
11 S- 841 Steffner, Ivar SWEDEN 2001/ M 16 10 7 33,00 11
12 P- 186 Chmielewski, Maciej POLAND 1996/ M 8 14 14 36,00 12
13 P- 211 Michniewicz, Borys POLAND 2001/ M 24 17 5 46,00 13
14 P- 190 Waszkiewicz, Bartłomiej POLAND 1997/ M 13 19 16 48,00 14
15 P- 264 Anielska, Magdalena POLAND 1996/ F 15 20 15 50,00 15
16 P- 192 Krynicki, Jakub POLAND 1997/ M 9 11 31/DNS 51,00 16
17 S- 829 Alness, Wilhelm SWEDEN 2000/ M 19 16 17 52,00 17
18 O- 7 Fisers-Blumbergs, Toms LATVIA 2000/ M 14 22 18 54,00 18
19 P- 224 Klimaszewski, Wojciech POLAND 2001/ M 17 6 31/DNS 54,00 19
20 C- 62 Aasav, Melvin ESTONIA 2000/ M 21 31/DSQ 3 55,00 20
21 C- 57 Volt, Kaur Oskar ESTONIA 2004/ M 18 21 19 58,00 21
22 P- 90 Sternicki, Cezary POLAND 2001/ M 23 25 20 68,00 22
23 S- 887 Lindén, Gustav SWEDEN 2000/ M 20 18 31/DNS 69,00 23
24 C- 52 Luhar, Karla ESTONIA 2002/ M 25 23 21 69,00 24
25 O- 70 Tolstika, Leila Helga Sara LATVIA 2003/ F 31/DNS 15 24 70,00 25
26 US- 888 Rosten, Thor USA 2002/ M 22 24 25 71,00 26
27 T- 4 Gerasimavicius, Antanas LITHUANIA 1998/ M 26 28 22 76,00 27
28 S- 832 Söderman, Rasmus SWEDEN 2001/ M 27 26 23 76,00 28
29 P- 102 Banach, Laura POLAND 2004/ F 28 27 27 82,00 29
30 P- 59 Mickiewicz, Mikołaj POLAND 1998/ M 31/DNS 31/DNS 26 88,00 30

Notes

(1) Scoring System is Intnl DN Iceboat LowPoint

Division: Ice-Opti (36 boats) (top)

Pos Sail Skipper Club YB/SEX IO-1 IO-2 IO-3 Total
Points
Pos
1 C- 2 Ader, Karl ESTONIA 2002/ M 8 1 1 10,00 1
2 P- 280 Kamiński, Jakub POLAND 2003/ M 2 2 10 14,00 2
3 P- 89 Gigielewicz, Mateusz POLAND 2005/ M 1 3 13 17,00 3
4 P- 292 Konarzewski, Stanisław POLAND 2004/ M 9 4 6 19,00 4
5 P- 1924 Konarzewska, Maria POLAND 2005/ F 3 5 11 19,00 5
6 R- 741 Artyukh, Polina RUSSIA 2003/ F 13 6 3 22,00 6
7 C- 52 Kuivonen, Jorgen ESTONIA 2004/ M 12 12 2 26,00 7
8 C- 28 Paomees, Georg ESTONIA 2006/ M 6 9 12 27,00 8
9 P- 291 Fabisiak, Joanna POLAND 2003/ F 15 10 9 34,00 9
10 P- 346 Sukow, Jerzy POLAND 2004/ M 5 14 18 37,00 10
11 P- 163 Miciński, Gustaw POLAND 2004/ M 11 19 8 38,00 11
12 S- 45 Svensson, Oskar SWEDEN 2003/ M 24 8 7 39,00 12
13 C- 5 Safin, Romi ESTONIA 2005/ F 19 11 14 44,00 13
14 P- 153 Burczyńska, Natalia POLAND 2005/ F 20 7 17 44,00 14
15 P- 142 Worek, Kacper POLAND 2004/ M 4 37/DNS 4 45,00 15
16 C- 1 Taggu, Lisbeth ESTONIA 2004/ F 23 18 5 46,00 16
17 R- 61 Istratov, Nikita RUSSIA 2003/ M 18 13 16 47,00 17
18 C- 191 Õunap, Angelina Maria ESTONIA 2005/ F 17 16 15 48,00 18
19 P- 219 Potejko, Amelia POLAND 2006/ F 10 20 21 51,00 19
20 O- 118 Tolstika, Leila Helga Sāra LATVIA 2003/ F 14 25 20 59,00 20
21 P- 161 Śliwiński, Łukasz POLAND 2007/ M 16 17 28 61,00 21
22 C- 4 Sepp, Andrias ESTONIA 2006/ M 7 37/DNS 19 63,00 22
23 P- 22 Wojciechowski, Mikołaj POLAND 2005/ M 27 15 22 64,00 23
24 P- 546 Niesiobędzki, Franciszek POLAND 2005/ M 21 27 27 75,00 24
25 P- 339 Skawiński, Michał POLAND 2007/ M 22 24 29 75,00 25
26 C- 25 Salundi, Pert ESTONIA 2005/ M 28 26 24 78,00 26
27 P- 137 Śliwiński, Jakub POLAND 2006/ M 26 23 30 79,00 27
28 R- 2 Ermakov, Mikhail RUSSIA 2007/ M 29 21 32 82,00 28
29 C- 6 Ratnik, Karel ESTONIA 2005/ M 25 37/DNS 23 85,00 29
30 T- 1021 Mažunavičiūtė, Rūta LITHUANIA 2005/ F 32 28 25 85,00 30
31 P- 290 Chełkowski, Patryk POLAND 2006/ M 37/DNS 22 26 85,00 31
32 T- 8 Volugevičius, Nojus LITHUANIA 2004/ M 30 31 33 94,00 32
33 T- 3161 Mažunavičius, Rimvydas LITHUANIA 2003/ M 37/DNS 30 31 98,00 33
34 T- 81 Urbanovič, Edgaras LITHUANIA 2004/ M 37/DNS 29 34 100,00 34
35 M- 96 Hamrák, István HUNGARY 2007/ M 31 32 37/DNS 100,00 35
36 T- 107 Jaškūnaitė, Ignė LITHUANIA 2005/ F 33 37/DNS 37/DNS 107,00 36

Notes

(1) Scoring System is Intnl DN Iceboat LowPoint

Permanent link to this article: https://idniyra.eu/jwc2018-provisional-after-3-races/

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.

[ + ]